+1(941) 979-0271 joelfrealtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • LPT Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    650 TUSCAN HILLS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33897

    $420,000

    $449,900

    6.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,200 SqFt

    650 TUSCAN HILLS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33897

    Listed by Corey Smallman MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5402 MARSHELDER ST, Apopka, FL 32712

    $511,030

    $511,030

    4 Beds3 Baths2,731 SqFt

    5402 MARSHELDER ST, Apopka, FL 32712

    Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    220 BIMINI DR, Palmetto, FL 34221

    $297,000

    $299,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

    220 BIMINI DR, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Listed by Carmen Garcia Urgelles KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

    Stellar MLS
    5501 80TH ST N #505, St Petersburg, FL 33709

    $91,000

    $99,000

    8.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

    5501 80TH ST N #505, St Petersburg, FL 33709

    Listed by Kevin Jacobs KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    Stellar MLS
    9704 WEDGEWOOD LN, Leesburg, FL 34788

    $302,000

    $260,000

    16.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

    9704 WEDGEWOOD LN, Leesburg, FL 34788

    Listed by Sarah Cooke BOFFO REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    Stellar MLS
    SE 63RD LN, Morriston, FL 32668

    $16,000

    $24,900

    35.7%
    1.25 Acres

    SE 63RD LN, Morriston, FL 32668

    Listed by Roger Brown LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    4132 QUIET RAIN CT, Palmetto, FL 34221

    $390,000

    $399,990

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,435 SqFt

    4132 QUIET RAIN CT, Palmetto, FL 34221

    Listed by Shannon Stelton LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5448 CONWAY POINTE CT, Orlando, FL 32812

    $950,000

    $980,000

    3.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,153 SqFt

    5448 CONWAY POINTE CT, Orlando, FL 32812

    Listed by Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    6191 HEMLOCK RD, Ocala, FL 34472

    $265,900

    $259,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt

    6191 HEMLOCK RD, Ocala, FL 34472

    Listed by Angie Haddon LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    6580 S MAGNOLIA AVE, Ocala, FL 34471

    $350,000

    $378,500

    7.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

    6580 S MAGNOLIA AVE, Ocala, FL 34471

    Listed by Rosario Cornman LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3722 EAGLE ISLE CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    $635,000

    $639,990

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

    3722 EAGLE ISLE CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    Listed by Maria Batista LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    601 DEWOLF RD, Brandon, FL 33511

    $416,000

    $400,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

    601 DEWOLF RD, Brandon, FL 33511

    Listed by Nick Kippenberg LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5455 MEADOW WALK DR, Davenport, FL 33837

    $375,990

    $365,990

    2.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

    5455 MEADOW WALK DR, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    4803 HOPESPRING DR, Orlando, FL 32829

    $386,000

    $386,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

    4803 HOPESPRING DR, Orlando, FL 32829

    Listed by Patricia Jacome LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

    Stellar MLS
    412 CEDAR RIDGE CT, Oldsmar, FL 34677

    $200,000

    $199,999

    2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

    412 CEDAR RIDGE CT, Oldsmar, FL 34677

    Listed by Kerin Clarkin AGILE GROUP REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    9544 CHARLESBERG DR, Tampa, FL 33635

    $230,000

    $249,000

    7.6%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

    9544 CHARLESBERG DR, Tampa, FL 33635

    Listed by Lance Peterson CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    Stellar MLS
    6938 W LINEBAUGH AVE, Tampa, FL 33625

    $818,000

    $875,000

    6.5%
    3,160 SqFt

    6938 W LINEBAUGH AVE, Tampa, FL 33625

    Listed by Euler Pereda LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1012 PEARCE DR #110, Clearwater, FL 33764

    $172,000

    $180,000

    4.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

    1012 PEARCE DR #110, Clearwater, FL 33764

    Listed by Darin Dobson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    6116 CURRY FORD RD #229, Orlando, FL 32822

    $120,700

    $130,000

    7.2%
    1 Bed1 Bath742 SqFt

    6116 CURRY FORD RD #229, Orlando, FL 32822

    Listed by Irene Calderon LLC PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    Stellar MLS
    1780 MORNINGSIDE DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    $289,900

    $289,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    1780 MORNINGSIDE DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    Listed by Lisa DuRant BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1610 SE 178TH ST, Summerfield, FL 34491

    $112,500

    $120,000

    6.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

    1610 SE 178TH ST, Summerfield, FL 34491

    Listed by Ada Tancun CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    Stellar MLS
    836 ALPINE CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    $260,000

    $260,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

    836 ALPINE CT, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Listed by Nelly Latour Lozano LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    6830 AMARILLO ST, Port Richey, FL 34668

    $305,000

    $305,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    6830 AMARILLO ST, Port Richey, FL 34668

    Listed by Arual Caycho LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    24046 BOBCAT RD, Astor, FL 32102

    $223,000

    $239,900

    7.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    24046 BOBCAT RD, Astor, FL 32102

    Listed by Logan Wilson RLW REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    original_f547e3b6-651a-45dd-81cb-84c6378bd28funnamed (17)
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    LPT Realty

    Joel Feldman License ID: 3498067

    +1(941) 979-0271 joelfrealtor@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    original_f547e3b6-651a-45dd-81cb-84c6378bd28funnamed (17)
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    LPT Realty

    Joel Feldman License ID: 3498067